Float Gauge LT1112

Magnet float type tank gauge by screw
mounting with dial display.

Documentos / Manuais / Software

Acessórios / peças sobressalentes

Nr
Order code
Specification
  • 99
    • Nr 99 Order code 017860-0045

      Pipe support, steel

      Angle, 50x50x4t, 320mm. Usage: LT11/LT12/14/16, LT1112/LT1122/1212/LT1222.

    • Nr 99 Order code 017860-0046

      U-bolts for pipe support, iron

      U-bolt, 1-1/2", nut, washer. Usage: LT11/LT12/14/16, LT1112/LT1122/1212/LT1222.

    • Nr 99 Order code 017860-5420

      Gauge bracket, steel

      Mounting, W32xH300xD90x4.5t. Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT1112/LT1122/LT1212/LT1222.

  • 82
    • Nr 82 Order code 017860-0709

      O-ring, bearing, P8, silicon rubber, LP

      Size: D8mm, d1.9mm. Material: silicon. Usage: Roller, elbow, balancer, LT5, LT11/LT12, LT31/LT32.

  • 86
  • 88
    • Nr 88 Order code 017860-1259

      SUS316 bearing, with o-ring 2 piece, LP

      Bering stainless steel 316, guide elbow d4mm, o-ring silicon, rubber P8. 1 set (2 pieces). Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12, LT31/LT32.

  • 90
  • 91
  • 92
    • Nr 92 Order code 56004412

      Measuring tape, CRT 5m (total L 13m)

      L=13m,hole part=7m,Tape end=no clasp. With Clasp, M3 screw, M3 nut. Usage: LT5, LT1112/LT1122/LT1212/ LT1212/LT1222.

    • Nr 92 Order code 017860-0210

      Universal joint

      Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT1112/LT1122/1212/LT1222.

    • Nr 92 Order code 017860-0211

      Triangle joint

      Verwendung: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT1112/LT1122/1212/LT1222.

  • 81
    • Nr 81 Order code 017860-5221

      Front cover LT11/LT12, steel/glass

      Steel front cover with glass window. Seal U shape, 3 bolts. Usage: LT11/LT12, LT31/LT32, LT1112/LT1122/LT1212/LT1222.

    • Nr 81 Order code 017860-5450

      Front cover, plastic

      Transparency plastic cover. Verwendung: LT5, LT11/LT12, LT31/LT32, LT1112/LT1122/LT1212/LT1222.

  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
    • Nr 84 Order code 017860-5401

      Indication gear assembly, 2.5m

      Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT31/LT32/LT34/LT36, LT1112/LT1122/LT1212.

    • Nr 84 Order code 017860-5402

      Indication gear assembly, 5m

      Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT31/LT32/LT34/LT36, LT1112/LT1122/LT1212.

    • Nr 84 Order code 017860-0001

      Gear, d=97mm

      Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT31/LT32/LT34/LT36.

  • 85
  • 86
    • Nr 86 Order code 017860-0106

      Conster drum large, plastic,LT5LP, 11/12

      Drum, Bakelite, with bolt, M6-16. Screw, M4x12, Nut, M4. Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT1112/LT1122/1212/LT1222.

  • 87
    • Nr 87 Order code 017860-0107

      Conster drum small, metal, 20m

      Drum, aluminum casting. Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT1112/LT1122/1212/LT1222.

  • 88
  • 89
  • 90
    • Nr 90 Order code 56004503

      Tape guide, SUS spring type, standard

      With screw, washer. Usage: LT5, LT11/LT12/LT14/LT16, LT31/LT32/LT34/LT36, LT1112/LT1122/LT1212/LT1222.

    • Nr 90 Order code 56004502

      Tape guide, aluminium type

      With screw, washer. Usage: LT5, LT1112/LT1122/LT1212/LT1222. LT1212/LT1222.

  • 91
  • 92
  • 93
  • 94
  • 95
  • 96
  • 81
    • Nr 81 Order code 56004288

      Blind cover set, for rear cover

      D95x t1.5mm, bolt M10x16, washer packing. Material: SUS304. Usage: LT series.